Barbara Krakowska

Krakowska was born in 1927 the Polish town of Aleksandrow Kujawski, close to the German border.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Krakowska, Barbara*

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Barbara Stimler

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Poznan County, Poland

ASSOCIATED LOCATIONS:

Lodz, Poland