Avigdor Cohnheim

Cohnheim was born in Berlin, Germany, in 1941.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile.
Existing User? Please login to view this content.

Posted in .

NAME:

Cohnheim, Avigdor

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Avigdor Cohenheim

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Berlin, Germany

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere

Weir Courtney