Abraham Beil

Beil was born in 1929 in Krosno, in south-eastern Poland. It is not known if Beil had any siblings and nothing is known about his childhood.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Beil, Abraham

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Abraham 'Abel' Beil

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Krynica-Zdroj, Poland

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Bedford

Windermere